United Teams

2022 Girls United Teams

U14 - 2009 Girls

Corte Madera United A Team

Coach: Michael Sharp

Ada Paoletti
Allegra Andreoli
Annabelle Walker
Asha Zlatoper
Deanna Moushashani
Emerson Kim
Hailey Sellers
Hayden Martay
Iris Wake
Kaia Amir
Liv Smith
Maggie Schwartz
Petra Betti
Taryn Migliori
Tessa Soccorsy
Zoe Parker

Tiburon United B Team (Red)

Coach: Mattias Kodzoman

Alexa Martin
Alice Chuang
Alyssa Delsol
Annabelle Mast
Charlotte Klimenko
Ella Willard
Ella Winston
Frances Gebhard
Gillian Mason
Julia Bayon
Lauren Wood
Leyton Defesche
Liv Fargo
Moni Hewlette
Noelle Hart
Phoebe Miller

Tiburon United C Team (White)

Coach: Tricia Johnson

Aggie Robinson
Anastasia Perry
Ava Lanigan
Ava Murphy
Elizabeth Hopkins
Elsa Kriens
Eva Seely
Junie Nicoletto
Keira McCarthy
Lindsay Pinksa
Maddie Petersmeyer
Mia Bukow
Natalie Slowik
Olivia Bartlett
Piper Swift
Taylor Cohen

U15 - 2008 Girls

Coach: Chris Howard

Alexandra Hatch
Annalise Horn
Avery Schaefer
Brooklyn Hatch
Caroline Yelverton
Chloe Madrid
Clio Kunz
Eden Shumway
Elise Imwalle
Farah Allen
Inda Lola Herzenberg
Isabelle Rosetti
Jennifer Berman
Kathryn Rimas
Keeley Donovan
Lana  Wihlborg
Lauren Ellington
Lily Weaver
Lucy Howard
Lulu Hobson
Madison Manuilow
Marley Stephenson
Noa Berman
Olivia Kim
Sena Manchester
Skylar Gerard
Sofie Stiefel
Sydney Middleton
Taeya Glavis
Zoe Cerne
Zora Paul

U17 - 2006/2007 Girls

Coach: David Presher

Alex Powell
Callie Horn
Cate Jacobs
Effi Zirkle
Ellie O'Connell
Fionnula Hall
Ginger Howard
Hana Leach
Hillary Betz
Isabella Slowik
Julia Costle
Kate Carvalho
Madeline Mickelson
Malia Parsons
Paige Edelen
Samantha Diaz
Skylar Bramlette
Sydney Quek
Tara Fullerton

U17-19 - 2004/2005 Girls

Coach: Chris Stibich

Team TBA

2022 Boys United Teams

U14 - 2009 Boys 

Coach Chris Howard

Alex Mortimer
Andrew Penny
Bowden Katzman-Freimer
Brayden Clifford
Charles Meneau
Cole Guerrero
Connor Grant
Connor Murray
Cris Mazariegos
Drew Chun
Jack Harrison
Jackson Kennel
James Root
Jameson Platt
JP Steinhart
Mateo Harris
Maximiliano Oliveira
Nikhil Schreiber-Scotton
Noah Bergmann
Noah Gersch
Oren Weingarten
Oscar Freitag
Owen Zech
Quinn Bell
Ramon Garcia
Rowen Vaughan
Ryder Weber
Santiago Ordonez
Santiago Seratti
Sebastian Zambrano
Turner Lee
Van Bowers
William Coleman
Zack Tollen

U15 - 2008

Coaches: Martin Vasquez / Teale Matteson

Anderson Lackie
Asa Turner
Daniel Lewin
Elam Schiller
Freeman George
Haaken Davis
Jack Webb
Jaime Hughes
Kieran Conrady
Leon Schablitzki
Matthew Murphy
Parker Hansel
Roman Giang
Sai Wong
Sullivan Gillmore
Will Giang
Wyatt Boettger

U16 - 2007 Boys

Coach: Chris Stibich

Team TBA

U19 - 2004-2006 Boys

Coach: Rick Fullerton

Team TBA